Payment

Monthly Remuneration Paid for the Month of September, 2014 to Employee

 
Srno Employee Name Designation Pay Scale Net Amount
1 Parkash Chand Senior Assistant 10300-34800 36622
2 Ramesh Kumar Sharma Draftman 10300-34800 41613
3 Ashwni Kumar Kataria Divisional Engineer 37400-67000 91053
4 Bhim Sain Photostate Machine Operator 10300-34800 29824
5 Surinder Singh Junior Assistant 10300-34800 33668
6 Manjit Kaur Steno Typist 10300-34800 25088
7 Kusum Kapoor Superintendent GD II 10300-34800 51368
8 Satinderjeet Kaur Senior Assistant 10300-34800 50352
9 Vir Bhan Garg PA 10300-34800 41667
10 Ashok Virdi Divisional Engineer 15600-39100 48384
11 Jagdish Chand Clerk 10300-34800 28108
12 Raj Kumari Senior Assistant 10300-34800 34388
13 Gurmeet Singh Draftman 10300-34800 48342
14 Sawaran Singh Divisional Head Draftman 10300-34800 43087
15 Karam Singh Head Peon 4900-10680 26065
16 Om Parkash Grover SO – Non S.A.S. 10300-34800 47758
17 Tula Ram Peon 5910-20200 23635
18 S.S. Pathania SDE 15600-39100 59826
19 Hans Raj Peon 5910-20200 21523
20 Laxman Singh Rawat Superintendent GD II 10300-34800 9719
21 Darshan Singh Beldar 4900-10680 13263
22 Usha Rani PS 15600-39100 48955
23 Satya Devi Sweeper 4900-10680 16760
24 Duni Chand Chowkidar 5910-20200 24984
25 Bhupinder Kaur Junior Assistant 10300-34800 33281
26 Balkar Singh Chowkidar 4900-10680 18297
27 Amar Singh Chowkidar 4900-10680 24617
28 Kesari Ram Peon 5910-20200 22135
29 Dina Nath Peon 5910-20200 25444
30 Jarnail Singh Peon 5910-20200 22049
31 Gulab Singh Senior Assistant 10300-34800 39968
32 Harbans Singh Rana SDE 37400-67000 71747
33 Partap Singh Peon 5910-20200 27823
34 Naresh Kumar SDE 15600-39100 49290
35 Sukhbir Singh Bajwa SDE 15600-39100 60025
36 Vijay Paul Sharma SDE 15600-39100 47026
37 Dalip Chand Bansal SDE 15600-39100 56429
38 Satwant Singh Circle Head Draftman 10300-34000 40833
39 Mitha Singh Divisional Head Draftman 10300-34800 45993
40 Tarsem Lal Kansal Senior Accounts Officer 15600-39100 60483
41 Rakesh Kumar Munjhal Senior Assistant – Accounts 10300-34800 56601
42 Barinder Singh Peon 5910-20200 22149
43 Jaspal Singh Superintendent GD II 10300-34800 47468
44 Chamkaur Singh Assistant Engineer 15600-39100 56056
45 Jagdish Kumar Senior Accounts Officer 15600-39100 61526
46 Yashpaul Singla Accounts Officer 15600-39100 56663
47 Naresh Kumar SO – Non S.A.S. 10300-34000 44798
48 Lal Singh Circle Head Draftman 10300-34800 51602
49 Hemant Bhushan Divisional Head Draftman 10300-34800 59465
50 Parshotam Lal Peon 5910-20200 23814
51 Rakesh Kumar Sharma Accounts Officer 15600-39100 61114
52 Lajja Ram Peon 5910-20200 18074
53 Jatinder Kumar Senior Assistant 10300-34800 32860
54 Harbans Lal Peon 5910-20200 25069
55 Raghu nandan Joshi Peon 5910-20200 19747
56 Anita Sehgal Assistant Architect 10300-34800 41411
57 Ram Nath Peon 5910-20200 21217
58 Harmesh Kumar Khullar SDE 37400-67000 77984
59 Ravinder Kumar Sharma Assistant Engineer 10300-34800 48186
60 Raj Kumar SDE 15600-39100 54351
61 Karnail Singh Assistant Engineer 10300-34800 55963
62 Raj Kumar Peon 5910-20200 25391
63 Jaswinder Singh Sandhu Assistant Engineer 15600-39100 55076
64 Dev Raj Mal Assistant Engineer 15600-39100 57184
65 Swaranjeet Singh Junior Engineer 15600-39100 51796
66 Harpal Singh Walia Assistant Engineer 15600-39100 56684
67 Ashok Kumar Sahnan SDE 10300-34800 47605
68 Karnail Singh SDE 15600-39100 58781
69 Pawan Kumar Arora Divisional Head Draftman 10300-34800 59583
70 Naveen Kumar Junior Engineer 10300-34800 43363
71 Nirmal Singh Draftman 10300-34800 50163
72 Veer Chand Divisional Head Draftman 10300-34800 49797
73 Harminder Singh Divisional Head Draftman 10300-34800 56477
74 Ram Kumar Divisional Head Draftman 10300-34800 57165
75 Babu Ram Sharma Draftman 10300-34800 32713
76 Ravinder Singh Senior Assistant 10300-34800 34101
77 Charan Singh Superintendent GD II 10300-34800 40922
78 Manjit Singh Assistant Engineer 15600-39100 57279
79 Rajesh Kumar Handa Assistant Engineer 15600-39100 62184
80 Sanjeev Kumar Gupta SDE 15600-39100 56539
81 Chuhar Ram Junior Assistant 10300-34800 31133
82 Nand Ram Peon 5910-20200 24049
83 Bharat Bhushan Senior Assistant – Accounts 10300-34800 54128
84 Surinderpal singh Bagga SO – S.A.S. 10300-34800 53068
85 Hari Singh Superintendent GD II 10300-34800 42437
86 Harmail Singh Legal Advisor 15600-39100 48350
87 Gurmeet Kaur Superintendent GD II 10300-34800 32382
88 Sanjeev Kumar Sood Assistant Engineer 700-1200 53220
89 Parveen Sikka Senior Assistant – Accounts 10300-34800 49500
90 Bhagwan Dass SDE 15600-39100 32925
91 Rajinder Kaur Superintendent GD II 10300-34800 38285
92 Jatinder Mohan SE 37400-67000 107057
93 Khem Bahadur Chowkidar 5910-20200 22796
94 Rakesh Kumar Bhandari SO – Non S.A.S. 10300-34800 35242
95 Narata Ram Junior Engineer 10300-34800 39960
96 Anil Kumar Jindal Divisional Engineer 37400-67000 105735
97 Sunil Mehta SO – Non S.A.S. 10300-34800 45114
98 Dharam Pal Divisional Engineer 15600-39100 43601
99 Ranbir Singh SO – Non S.A.S. 10300-34800 57712
100 Kishori Lal Peon 5910-20200 23420
101 Rishi Pal Gupta Junior Engineer 10300-34800 35860
102 Kuljit Singh Junior Engineer 10300-34800 40860
103 Prem Kumar Sehdev Junior Engineer 10300-34800 30784
104 Rattan Kumar Barua Peon 5910-20200 13213
105 Brahmi Devi Peon 5910-20200 19730
106 Sukhjit Singh Peon 5910-20200 23931
107 Tarlochan Singh Chief Engineer 37400-67000 101831
108 Narinder Pal Singh Superintendent GD II 10300-34800 46933
109 Raghbir Singh Superintendent GD II 10300-34800 44388
110 Baljit Singh Walia Administrative Officer / AEO 15600-39100 58227
111 Baljit Kaur Superintendent GD II 10300-34800 38016
112 Jaswinder Singh Assistant Engineer 15600-39100 45637
113 Rajwinder Kumar Administrative Officer / AEO 15600-39100 50611
114 Harmeet Singh Mali 4900-10680 19372
115 Harbans Lal Kalia Draftman 10300-34800 37020
116 Gulshan Kumar Administrative Officer / AEO 15600-39100 57497
117 Azad Singh Senior Scale Stenographar 10300-34800 36295
118 Hans Raj Saini Beldar 4900-10680 18408
119 Surinder Singh Beldar 4900-10680 17990
120 Tilak Raj Junior Engineer 10300-34800 54684
121 Sham Singh Mali 5910-20200 21587
122 Surjit Singh SDE 15600-39100 41400
123 Gurmail Singh Peon 5910-20200 20817
124 Krishan Pal Singh Junior Engineer 10300-34800 30469
125 Pattu Lal Mali 5910-20200 22511
126 Dalip Singh Mali 5910-20200 22587
127 Kapoor Singh Peon 5910-20200 21035
128 Hare Ram Tiwari Peon 5910-20200 20198
129 Bahadur Singh Peon 5910-20200 23852
130 Bahadur Singh Peon 5910-20200 23266
131 Dev Raj Peon 5910-20200 25106
132 Bahadur Singh Peon 4900-10680 21509
133 Nirmal Singh Peon 5910-20200 23556
134 Jeet Bahadur Chowkidar – Workcharged 5910-20200 27909
135 Ramesh Kumar Sharma Supervisor 5910-20200 25954
136 Balwinder Singh Divisional Engineer 37400-67000 101315
137 Deepak Kumar Bansal Superintendent GD II 10300-34800 47795
138 Davinder Singh Divisional Engineer 37400-67000 87738
139 Avtar Singh Junior Engineer 10300-34800 38137
140 Gulzar mohamad Driver 5910-20200 30269
141 Gurdeep Singh Assistant Engineer 10300-34800 38973
142 Satish Kumar Senior Scale Stenographar 10300-34800 37656
143 Karamjit Kaur Junior Scale Stenographar 10300-34800 27667
144 Harbinder Singh Junior Scale Stenographar 10300-34800 29674
145 Yashoda Devi Peon 5910-20200 22420
146 Parveen Kumar Draftman 10300-34800 47880
147 Achhar Kumar Batish PS 15600-39100 48350
148 Paramjit Singh Junior Engineer 10300-34800 40585
149 Kanwaljit Kaur Senior Assistant 10300-34800 36161
150 Asha Rani Senior Assistant 10300-34800 41639
151 Atma Singh Driver 5910-20200 31586
152 Jaswinder Singh Kahlon Superintendent GD II 10300-34800 38086
153 Satnam Singh Senior Assistant 10300-34800 40462
154 Kulwinder Singh Peon 5910-20200 12311
155 Sat Pal Peon 5910-20200 27437
156 Gurbachan Kaur Senior Assistant 10300-34800 33205
157 Bahadur Singh Peon 5910-20200 22366
158 Dalwinder Singh Driver 5910-20200 25921
159 Ravinder Kaur Superintendent GD II 10300-34800 47533
160 Bachan Lal Driver 5910-20200 33762
161 Bhagwant Kaur Senior Assistant 10300-34800 35652
162 Balbir Masih Senior Assistant 10300-34800 34312
163 Sukhdev Singh Superintendent GD II 10300-34800 34428
164 Puran Singh Clerk 10300-34800 22854
165 Shashipal Saini Superintendent GD II 10300-34800 41432
166 Daljit Singh Sekhon Senior Assistant 10300-34800 38885
167 Jagjit Kaur Senior Assistant – Accounts 10300-34800 47893
168 Dalbir Kaur Administrative Officer / AEO 10300-34800 49823
169 Raj Kumar Bansal Senior Assistant 10300-34800 35184
170 Sumer Singh Rawat Peon 5910-20200 21603
171 Sateshwari Devi Peon 4900-10680 16224
172 Ramesh Singh Peon 5910-20200 18801
173 Jagminder Kaur PA 10300-34800 44490
174 Sukhwinder Singh Senior Scale Stenographar 10300-34800 30294
175 Indu Bala Junior Scale Stenographar 10300-34800 30667
176 Mohini Devi Peon 5910-20200 19315
177 Supinderjit Kaur Assistant Draftman 10300-34800 26972
178 Jaswinder Singh Senior Assistant 10300-34800 37149
179 Palwinder Kaur Senior Assistant 10300-34800 32675
180 Vinod Kumar Peon 4900-10680 22627
181 Manjit Singh Senior Assistant 10300-34800 33514
182 Raj Kumar Peon 4900-10680 22356
183 Ravi Kumar Senior Assistant – Accounts 10300-34800 38759
184 Surinder Kumar Senior Assistant – Accounts 10300-34800 41659
185 Mamta Sharma Accounts Officer 15600-39100 42399
186 Hardeep Singh Senior Assistant – Accounts 10300-34800 36059
187 Davinder Kumar Senior Assistant – Accounts 10300-34800 49393
188 Avtar Singh Driver 5910-20200 25492
189 Jaswinder Singh Driver 5910-20200 26262
190 Varinder Kumar Sharma Assistant Engineer 10300-34800 44311
191 Shanti Parkash Chowkidar 4900-10680 20428
192 Nishan Chand Senior Assistant – Accounts 10300-34800 36693
193 Rajesh Chopra Junior Engineer 10300-34800 37688
194 Preet Pal SDE 15600-39100 46048
195 Sukhai Ram Mali 4900-10680 22762
196 Poonam Clerk 10300-34800 26838
197 Anita Rani Steno Typist 10300-34800 24473
198 Harjit Kaur Junior Assistant 10300-34800 28838
199 Baljinder Singh SDE 15600-39100 44455
200 Rupinder Singh Saini Clerk 10300-34800 28200
201 Kuldip Singh Benipal Clerk 10300-34800 25966
202 Sanjay Sarpal Clerk 10300-34800 26566
203 Munish Mehta Assistant Engineer 15600-39100 44088
204 Tarundeep Singh Senior Assistant 10300-34800 30278
205 Gopal Dhawan Senior Assistant – Accounts 10300-34800 34716
206 Raju Senior Assistant – Accounts 10300-34800 34716
207 Sukhdeep Singh Brar Clerk 10300-34800 29735
208 Jyoti Kumari Clerk 10300-34800 27316
209 Pankaj Shukla APRO 10300-34800 34073
210 Rupinder Kaur Senior Assistant 10300-34800 35381
211 Bhupinder Singh Senior Scale Stenographar 10300-34800 45432
212 Kulwinder Singh Peon 4900-10680 18592
213 Jagdish Singh Senior Assistant 10300-34800 32148
214 Jeewan Paswan Chowkidar 4900-10680 20354
215 Kamal Nagpal Clerk 10300-34800 26563
216 Sunita Rani Clerk 10300-34800 22563
217 Gurpal Singh SDE 15600-39100 31760
218 Mohan Bahadur Beldar 4900-10680 18547
219 Barjinder Singh Helper 4900-10680 16494
220 Gurbhajan Singh Mali Chowkidar 4900-10680 18741
221 Baljinder Singh Chowkidar 4900-10680 19784
222 Partap Chand Mali Chowkidar 4900-10680 18741
223 Balwant Singh Chowkidar 4900-10680 14784
224 Raja Ram Mali Chowkidar 4900-10680 14246
225 Suraj Sewarman 4900-10680 16434
226 Kuldeep Singh Chowkidar 4900-10680 14384
227 Ram Sanjeevan Beldar 4900-10680 18008
228 Shiv Poojan Peon 4900-10680 17742
229 Meenu Kakkar Clerk 10300-34800 20088
230 Kulwinder Singh Junior Assistant 10300-34800 26395
231 Ritu Malhotra Clerk 10300-34800 28838
232 Jagir Singh Clerk 10300-34800 26683
233 Ram Bhawan Chowkidar 4900-10680 14784
234 Mulakh Raj Clerk 10300-34800 25073
235 Bhola Nath Chowkidar 4900-10680 14684
236 Mangal Singh Chowkidar 4900-10680 18384
237 Ram Lal Chowkidar 4900-10680 20354
238 Kuldeep Singh Mali 4900-10680 15263
239 Supinder Singh Mali 4900-10680 16253
240 Nand Lal Chowkidar 4900-10680 19784
241 Manjit Singh Pump Operator 5910-20200 25749
242 Malkiat Singh Pump Operator 5910-20200 30240
243 Mukesh Kumar Helper 4900-10680 17494
244 Diwan Singh Helper 4900-10680 15069
245 Hakam Singh Mali 4900-10680 15653
246 Kulwinder Singh Beldar 4900-10680 13183
247 Balbir Singh Mali 4900-10680 16653
248 Amarjeet Singh Mali 4900-10680 16053
249 Darshan Singh Mali 4900-10680 16553
250 Gurcharan Singh Mali 4900-10680 15053
251 Randhir Singh Mali 4900-10680 14953
252 Net Ram Mali 4900-10680 18653
253 Surinder Singh Mali 4900-10680 15553
254 Karam Singh Mali 4900-10680 16253
255 Ujjal Singh Mali 4900-10680 15153
256 Mohinder Singh Mali 4900-10680 18928
257 Tarsem Singh Mali 4900-10680 16553
258 Ram Kumar Mali 4900-10680 16053
259 Ragubir Dass Chowkidar 4900-10680 19384
260 Surinder Singh Clerk 10300-34800 25473
261 Parkash Singh Pump Operator 5910-20200 30240
262 Dharam Pal Bill Clerk 10300-34800 28110
263 Roop Lal Chowkidar 4900-10680 15739
264 Bhim Singh Helper 4900-10680 17994
265 Gurnam Singh Mali 4900-10680 13553
266 Baldev Singh Mali 4900-10680 14553
267 Amarjit Singh Mali 4900-10680 19053
268 Shiv Kumar Mali 4900-10680 17053
269 Hari Singh Pump Operator 5910-20200 28532
270 Balbir Singh Chowkidar 4900-10680 19954
271 Kishan Chand Mali Chowkidar 4900-10680 16241
272 Ram Lal Mali Chowkidar 4900-10680 19241
273 Kuldeep Singh Driver 5910-20200 20400
274 Labh Singh Mali Chowkidar 4900-10680 18741
275 Satwinder Singh Mali Chowkidar 4900-10680 17815
276 Ram Kirpal Chowkidar 4900-10680 18084
277 Ram Achal Mali Chowkidar 4900-10680 16786
278 Manjit Singh Mali Chowkidar 4900-10680 16865
279 Mohan Lal Keyman 4900-10680 14494
280 Balbir Singh Sewarman 4900-10680 19200
281 Charan Singh Helper 4900-10680 17349
282 Kulbir Singh Mali Chowkidar 4900-10680 16608
283 Jwala Ram Mali 4900-10680 16803
284 Gian Chand Driver 5910-20200 17930
285 Parkash Clerk 10300-34800 26473
286 Mewa Singh Sewarman 4900-10680 16071
287 Dilbar Singh Mali Chowkidar 4900-10680 19741
288 Ashok Kumar Mali Chowkidar 4900-10680 19741
289 Baljinder Singh Mali Chowkidar 4900-10680 20315
290 Shawetamber Gaur Mali Chowkidar 4900-10680 20525
291 Gurdev Singh Fitter kuli 4900-10680 17594
292 Gambhir Singh Mali Chowkidar 4900-10680 15951
293 Dalbir Singh Mali Chowkidar 4900-10680 15488
294 Arun Kumar Srivastava Pump Operator 5910-20200 28749
295 Ved Parkash Fitter kuli 4900-10680 19410
296 Dharam Pal Fitter kuli 4900-10680 17375
297 Ram Jatan Head Mali 4900-10680 17478
298 Sunil Kumar Chowkidar 4900-10680 20354
299 Sher Singh Petrol Man 4900-10680 16450
300 Hans Raj Chowkidar 4900-10680 17254
301 Hira Lal Senior Assistant 10300-34800 34238
302 Rameshwar Chowkidar 4900-10680 17784
303 Balwinder Singh Chowkidar 4900-10680 20399
304 Suman Clerk 10300-34800 29838
305 Jeewan Ram Chowkidar 4900-10680 20354
306 Mehardeen Mali Chowkidar 4900-10680 12741
307 Ranbir Singh Mali 4900-10680 15433
308 Malkit Singh Mali 4900-10680 15863
309 Harnek Singh Mali 4900-10680 16053
310 Tarlochan Singh Mali 4900-10680 14053
311 Swaran Singh Driver 5910-20200 13697
312 Jeet Singh Mali 4900-10680 16553
313 Mukesh Kumar Mali 4900-10680 15053
314 Joginder Singh Mali 4900-10680 15053
315 Nobat Ram Mali 4900-10680 17803
316 Gian wati Mali 4900-10680 16803
317 Vidya Ram Mali 4900-10680 19098
318 Bhajan Singh Mali 4900-10680 17053
319 Babu Ram Sewarman 4900-10680 16624
320 Harmesh Sewarman 4900-10680 19200
321 Som Pal Sewarman 4900-10680 17519
322 Yash Pal Sewarman 4900-10680 18494
323 Bant Singh Mali 4900-10680 18803
324 Bhajan Singh Mali 4900-10680 19053
325 Karnail Singh Mali 4900-10680 19053
326 Hargu Lal Mali 4900-10680 14053
327 Kishan Pal Sewarman 4900-10680 18745
328 Madan Lal Mali Chowkidar 4900-10680 20315
329 Nasib Singh Mali 4900-10680 17053
330 Hari Ram Mali 4900-10680 17053
331 Ranjit Singh Mali 4900-10680 16053
332 Hari Ram Mali 4900-10680 12203
333 Mahinder Singh Mali 4900-10680 15053
334 Bhola Singh Mali 4900-10680 12553
335 Ram Audhar Rai Mali 4900-10680 15453
336 Puran Singh Mali 4900-10680 19053
337 Nand Lal Mali 4900-10680 17053
338 Jai Bahadur Chowkidar 4900-10680 19784
339 Ramesh Kumar Sewarman 4900-10680 18624
340 Gopal Singh Sewarman 4900-10680 16550
341 Lachhi Ram Clerk 10300-34800 23563
342 Arjun Singh Chowkidar 4900-10680 20284
343 Rajesh Kumar Chowkidar 4900-10680 17784
344 Ram Pal Sewarman 4900-10680 16192
345 Charanjit Kaur Senior Assistant 10300-34800 40435
346 Ram Karan Pump Operator 5910-20200 27749
347 Hari Singh Plumber 5910-20200 27307
348 Vandana Junior Assistant 10300-34800 28838
349 Paramjit Kaur Junior Assistant 10300-34800 20088
350 Joginder Singh Junior Assistant 10300-34800 20678
351 Sukhjit Singh Driver 5910-20200 24618
352 Mangal Singh Driver 5910-20200 25618
353 Firtu Ram Fitter 5910-20200 21700
354 Sukhdev Singh Fitter kuli 4900-10680 17410
355 Girish Chandra Singh Aswal Senior Assistant – Accounts 10300-34800 33981
356 Sanjay Sood Senior Assistant – Accounts 10300-34800 29081
357 Harkesh Singh Pump Operator 5910-20200 26749
358 Iqbal Singh Pump Operator 5910-20200 28499
359 Rakesh Kumar Pump Operator 5910-20200 27749
360 Jasmer Singh Fitter 5910-20200 21700
361 Umesh Singh Fitter 5910-20200 21700
362 Ram Ganesh Beldar 4900-10680 19123
363 Kewal Singh Beldar 4900-10680 15008
364 Ramesh Inder Singh Chowkidar 4900-10680 19777
365 Azad Chowkidar 4900-10680 20354
366 Mahesh Bansal Estate Officer 15600-39100 54253
367 Subhash Chander Fountain Operator 5910-20200 25697
368 Davinder Singh Junior Engineer 10300-34800 36610
369 Resham Singh Assistant Engineer 15600-39100 38118
370 Sunil Kumar Gosain Electrician 5910-20200 27908
371 Ashok Kumar Driver 5910-20200 20930
372 Sadhu Singh Fitter kuli 4900-10680 19200
373 Shashi Kiran Clerk 10300-34800 25563
374 Kiran Kaur Sweeper 4900-10680 17151
375 Ankit Sharma Clerk 10300-34800 26366
376 Rohit Kumar Clerk 10300-34800 26276
377 Joginder Singh Junior Engineer 10300-34800 37217
378 Manila Bharti Law Officer 10300-34800 34516
379 Rohit Kumar Peon 4900-10680 15537
380 Chandan Clerk 10300-34800 27366
381 Ravi Kumar Clerk 10300-34800 26521
382 Heera Bahadur Chowkidar 5910-20200 27909
383 Harjinder Singh Peon 4900-10680 14237
384 Shiv Kumar Peon 4900-10680 16766
385 Rakesh Kumar Peon 4900-10680 18785
386 Gurdev Kaur Peon 4900-10680 14764
387 Pargat Singh Driver 5910-20200 18996
388 Parmeshwar Singh Mali Chowkidar 4900-10680 15185
389 Umesh Sehgal Clerk 10300-34800 25966
390 Karan Sharma Clerk 10300-34800 26473
391 Nisha Jassal Clerk 10300-34800 27473
392 Rajinder Singh Clerk 10300-34800 29200
393 Harpreet Singh Clerk 10300-34800 26473
394 Anuj Sehgal SDE 15600-39100 41922
395 Naveen Kamboj SDE 15600-39100 39482
396 Mandeep Singh SDE 15600-39100 44230
397 Bandana Singla Senior Assistant – Accounts 10300-34800 36281
398 Niraj Senior Assistant – Accounts 10300-34800 30581
399 Vipin Jethi Senior Law Officer 10300-34800 49303
400 Veer Chand Yadav Peon 4900-10680 14489
401 Arun Kumar Malhotra Supervisor – Workcharged 5910-20200 37543
402 Prem Singh Supervisor – Workcharged 5910-20200 26409
403 Gopal Singh Supervisor – Workcharged 5910-20200 29576
404 Jarnail Singh Supervisor – Workcharged 5910-20200 25447
405 Nirmail Singh Supervisor – Workcharged 5910-20200 32539
406 Sharan Kumar Supervisor – Workcharged 5910-20200 26965
407 Nirmal Singh Supervisor – Workcharged 5910-20200 20345
408 Rashpal Singh Supervisor – Workcharged 5910-20200 30650
409 Rajinder Kumar Sharma Supervisor – Workcharged 5910-20200 27255
410 Veerpal Singh Saini Supervisor – Workcharged 5910-20200 23905
411 Subash Kumar Supervisor – Workcharged 5910-20200 25494
412 Jaswinder Singh Chowkidar – Workcharged 4900-10680 14892
413 Pavitar Singh Supervisor – Workcharged 5910-20200 27827
414 Netar Bahadur Chowkidar – Workcharged 4900-10680 19899
415 Sarwan Singh Bains Clerk 10300-34800 24563
416 Daljeet Kaur Superintendent GD II 10300-34800 36016
417 Harpinder Singh Clerk 10300-34800 28735
418 Sunil Kumar Clerk 10300-34800 24735
419 Jagjit Singh Junior Engineer 10300-34800 34862
420 Lalan Kumar Junior Engineer 10300-34800 35697
421 Mukesh Kumar Junior Engineer 10300-34800 35958
422 Varinder Kumar Junior Engineer 10300-34800 35158
423 Rakesh Kumar Junior Engineer 10300-34800 35262
424 Jatinder Singh Junior Engineer 10300-34800 35097
425 Pankaj Mehmi SDE 15600-39100 40482
426 Sahil Grover Junior Engineer 10300-34800 35397
427 Omesh Thukral Junior Engineer 10300-34800 33997
428 Harpreet Singh Junior Engineer 10300-34800 35297
429 Avdeep Singh Junior Engineer 10300-34800 35397
430 Varun Garg SDE 15600-39100 39270
431 Randeep Singh Junior Engineer 10300-34800 35097
432 Ashish Pathania Clerk 10300-34800 30735
433 Amandeep Singh Junior Engineer 10300-34800 35958
434 Alok Bahri Draftman 10300-34800 35894
435 Pankaj Senior Assistant – Accounts 10300-34800 40308
436 Jagvinder Singh Senior Assistant – Accounts 10300-34800 40308
437 Anuradha Clerk-cum-Data Entry Operator 10300-34800 30735
438 Gagandeep Singh Clerk-cum-Data Entry Operator 10300-34800 15368
439 Nitish Jindal Senior Assistant – Accounts 10300-34800 28216
440 Shakti Kumar Peon 4900-10680 31841
441 Baljit Singh Khalasi 4900-10680 33311
442 Parmjit Kaur Superintendent GD II 10300-34800 44995
443 Surinder Pal Chowkidar 5910-20200 23321
444 Guddi Devi Peon 5910-20200 21157
445 Sham Lal Clerk 10300-34800 23584
446 Davinder Kumar SDE 15600-39100 42779
447 Sunil Kumar Senior Assistant 10300-34800 32712
448 Veena Rani Senior Assistant 10300-34000 53327
449 Baljit Kaur Senior Assistant 10300-34800 43316
450 Naib Kaur Senior Assistant 10300-34800 29928
451 Babu Ram Beldar 5910-20200 33749
452 Balbir Kaur PA 10300-34800 48190
453 Paramjit Singh Senior Assistant 10300-34800 40357
454 Harcharan Singh Junior Scale Stenographar 10300-34800 35019
455 Harjit Singh Assistant Engineer 15600-39100 53779
456 Sukhpal Singh Assistant Engineer 15600-39100 66820
457 Ashok Kumar Kanoogo 5910-20200 30945
458 Balwinder Singh Senior Assistant 10300-34800 41267
459 Dina Nath Chowkidar 4900-10680 29553
460 Hansa Dutt Beldar 4900-10680 24590
461 Shiv Parshad Mali Chowkidar 4900-10680 20922
462 Ramjit Yadav Mali Chowkidar 4900-10680 19812
463 Badri Singh Chowkidar 5910-20200 29943
464 Sarabjeet Singh Mali Chowkidar 4900-10680 19812
465 Jai Singh Mali Chowkidar 4900-10680 18812
466 Uttam Singh Sidhu Assistant Engineer 15600-39100 65720
467 S.S. Dhindsa Project Director 37400-67000 101253
468 Navjot Kaur PCS Addl CA – GMADA – Mohali 15600-39100 50375
469 Ajoy Kumar Sinha CA 37400-67000 100421
470 Harpreet Singh Asstt. Town Planner 15600-39100 40110
471 Balwinder Singh Naib Tehsildar 10300-34800 43540
472 Ruchi Gill Planning Officer 10300-34800 35739
473 Gurvinder Singh Arneja Asstt. Town Planner 15600-39100 45286
474 Baljeet Singh Asstt. Town Planner 10300-34800 47238
475 Sham lal Bansal Accounts Officer 15600-39100 49090
476 Ravinder Kaur Asstt. Town Planner 15600-39100 46396
477 Inderjit Kaur Kang Estate Officer 15600-39100 65569

Information

Information